10.10.2020



Court 1 / Day 1

-30 Старші діти (Male)
1
Davydov Denys

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv

1/16
2:0
00:11:37
Khlopov Maksym

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

-35 Старші діти (Male)
2
Mazurenko Volodymyr

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv

1/16
0:3
00:23:22
Radzіevskyi Volodymyr

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

3
Kurdiukov Matvіi

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

1/16
0:3
00:23:28
Reviakіn Maksym

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv

-30 Старші діти (Male)
4
Hrybok Nazarіi

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
0:2
00:11:59
Davydov Denys

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv

5
Khohlov Maksym

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
0:3
00:12:08
Kіpchuk Denys

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

6
Tret'iakov Dmytro

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
4:0
00:12:53
Radzіevskyi Roman

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

7
Procenko Yevhen

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
2:0
00:21:47
Blyzniuk Іvan

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

-35 Старші діти (Male)
8
Hryhorchuk Dmytro

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
0:3
00:23:43
Radzіevskyi Volodymyr

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

9
Mohamed Tymur

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
0:3
00:23:52
Bіlyk Danylo

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

10
Koval Artem

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
2:0
00:24:04
Savchenko Artemіi

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

11
Reviakіn Maksym

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv

1/8
4:0
00:24:13
Demchenko Liubomyr

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

-30 Старші діти (Male)
12
Davydov Denys

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv

Semi-finals
0:3
00:13:15
Kіpchuk Denys

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

13
Blyzniuk Іvan

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

Semi-finals
0:3
00:21:47
Procenko Yevhen

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

-35 Старші діти (Male)
14
Radzіevskyi Volodymyr

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

Semi-finals
4:0
00:24:25
Bіlyk Danylo

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

15
Koval Artem

Myhnyk DYuSSh Arsenal -Kyev, Kyiv

Semi-finals
0:4
00:24:30
Reviakіn Maksym

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv

-30 Старші діти (Male)
16
Kіpchuk Denys

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

Final
3:0
00:19:00
Tret'iakov Dmytro

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

-35 Старші діти (Male)
17
Radzіevskyi Volodymyr

SK "Vulkan" DYuSSh Arsenal - Kyev, Kyiv

Final
0:4
00:24:40
Reviakіn Maksym

SK Tarasenko DYuSSh Arsenal- Kyev, Kyiv



ПЕРШІСТЬ ДЮСШ "АРСЕНАЛ-КИЇВ" З ТАЕКВОН-ДО.
10632 | 228 | 15 | 1